Шаблоны Joomla 3 здесь: http://www.joomla3x.ru/joomla3-templates.html
xABoguszSAC

Born: 26.09.1971 Łosice (Poland)
Ordained11.05.2002 Ołtarzew (Poland)
S.T.M.
Name day: 24.12

Adress:
Nezalezhnosti Str. 38 
34200 Rokytne
Rivne circuit

tel.: (03635) 22848

P. Adam Bogusz
SAC
Prior of Parishs St. Therese of the Child Jesus (Rokytne), St. Thomas (Tomashgorod), St. Barbara (Klesiv), St. Michael the Archangel (Kupil)

  

Born: 15.01.1967 Łosice (Poland)
Ordained: 08.05.1993 Ołtarzew (Poland)
S.T.M.
Name day: 30.11

Adress:
Chervonoarmiys’ka Str. 7 
34500 Sarny
Rivne circuit

tel.: (03655) 22453

P. Andrzej Walczuk SAC Vicar of the Parishes: Transfiguration of the Lord (Sarny), St. John the Baptist (Dubrovytsia), Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Kuznietsovs’k)

 

Born: 28.08.1960 Wieluń (Poland)
Ordained: 09.06.1987 Lublin
S.T.D.
Name day:
30.11

Adress:
Rivnen’ska Str. 80
35000 Kostopil
Rivne circuit

P. Andrzej Ignacy Parusiński Prior of the Parish Sacred Heart of Jesus (Kostopil)

 

AJMalysa

Born: 05.03.1972 Kraków (Poland)
Ordained30.08.2009 Lutsk
S.T.L.
Name day: 
16.05

Adress:

P. Andrzej Jakub Małysa

 

Born: 30.01.1967 Nysa (Poland)
Ordained: 10.06.2000 Lutsk
S.T.M.
Name day:
30.11

Adress:
Galana Str. 12b
44600 Manevychi
Volyn circuit

tel.: (03376) 22012

P. Andrzej Maciej Kwiczala Prior of the Parishes: Holy Spirit (Manevytshi), St. Cyril and Methodius (Lubeshov)

 

Born: 18.05.1966 Nowy Targ (Poland)
Ordained: 14.05.1994 Kraków
S.T.M.
Name day: 30.11

Adress:
Fabrychna Str. 18
35700 Zdolbuniv
Rivne circuit

P. Andrzej Ścisłowicz Prior of the Parish Ss. Peter and Paul (Zdolbuniv)

 

Born: 10.03.1966 Rzeszów (Poland)
Ordained: 30.05.1992 Radom;
S.T.D.
Incardinated: 01.04.2011
Name day: 03.09

Adress:

P. Grzegorz Biźniak

 

Born: 01.07.1974 Oświęcim (Poland)
Ordained: 24.05.2003 Lutsk;
S.T.M.
Name day: 03.09

Adress:
Kniazia Ostrohskoho Str. 18
35600 Dubno
Volyn circuit

tel.: (03656) 32563

P. Grzegorz Oważany Prior of the Parishes: St. John Nepomucen (Dubno), Holy Trinity (Berestetchko), Ascension of the Lord (Horokhiv)

 

Born: 24.11.1959 Tarnobrzeg (Poland)
Ordained: 24.06.1985 Przemyśl;

S.T.M.
Name day:
24.06

Adress:
Lenina Str. 53
44354 Zamlynia
Luboml district
Volyn circuit

P. Jan Buras Vicar General of the Diocese; Director Integration Centre Zamlynia«Caritas-Spes»; Prior of the Parish Holy Trinity (Luboml)

 

Born: 31.01.1957 Krosno
Ordained: 30.05.1986 Kraków;

S.T.P., Professor of History 
Incardinated:
23.01.2012
Name day:
01.05

Adress:
Ul. Kanonicza 25
31002 Kraków
Poland

P. Józef
Marecki
Professor at the Pontifical University of John Paul II in Krakow (UPJPII)

 

karol

Born: 25.03.1986 Łódź (Poland)
Ordained16.06.2012 Częstochowa
S.T.M.
Name day: 
04.11

Adress:

P. Karol Antoni Jachymczak  

 

KPOrlicki web

Born: 27.07.1984  (Poland)
Ordained: 03.05.2014 Lutsk
S.T.M., Master of History
Name day: 25.07

Adress:
Soborna Str. 213
33001 Rivne

tel.: (03622) 64732

e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

P. Krzysztof Paweł Orlicki Vicar of the Parish Ss. Peter and Paul (Rivne)

 

Born: 01.09.1957 Niewierszyn (Poland)
Ordained: 29.05.1989 Kraków
Name day: 03.06

Adress:
Drahomanova Str. 52a
44700 Volodymyr-Volynskyi
Volyn circuit

tel.: (03342) 22829

P. Lech Bronisław Koszlaga ОС Dean Lutsk.
Prior of the Parishes: Ss. Joachim and Anne (Volodymyr-Volynskyy, Our Lady of Chenstokhova i St. Joseph (Novovolyns’k), Our Lady of the Rosary (Ustyluh)

 

MJCiesielski

Born: 11.09.1984 Gdańsk (Poland)
S.T.M.
Ordained01.10.2015 Lutsk
Name day: 11.11

Adress:
Kniazia Ostrohskoho Str. 18
35600 Dubno
Volyn circuit

tel.: (03656) 32563

P. Marcin Jacek Ciesielski Vicar of the Parishes: St. John Nepomucen (Dubno), Holy Trinity (Berestetchko), Ascension of the Lord (Horokhiv)

 

SzalawinskiOFM

Born: 23.07.1982 Sharhorod
Ordained: 26.06.2004
S.T.M.
Name day: 

Adress:
Verbytskoho Str. 1а
45000 Kovel
Volyn circuit

tel.: (03352) 51893
fax: 52250

P. Myron Shalavinskyi OFM Vicar of the Parishes: St. Anna (Kovel), St. Stanislaus (Lukiv), Michael the Archangel (Holoby)

 

Born: 03.12.1970 Kivertsi
Ordained: 29.06.1999 Lutsk 
Name day: 12.12

Adress:
Nezalezhnosti Str. 24а 
45612 Torchyn
Lutsk district
Volyn circuit

tel.: (0332) 791803

P. Oleksandr Hamaliychuk Prior of the Parishes Exaltation of the Holy Cross (Tortshyn), Holy Trinity (Saturci)

 

Born:: 07.12.1984 Kiwertsi
Ordained23.05.2009 Lutsk; 
S.T.M.
Name day: 29.06

Adress:
Kathedral Str. 17
43016 Lutsk

tel.: (0332) 721412
fax: 721532

P. Pavlo
Khomiak
Prior of the cathedral’s Parish Ss. Peter and Paul (Lutsk)

 

ks.R.Burnyk

Born: 27.12.1962 Zalissia
Ordained16.12.1995 Lviv
S.T.M.
Name day: 28.02

Adress:
Gagarina Str. 23a
45100 Rozhyshche
Volyn circuit

P. Roman Burnyk Chancellor if the Diocese, director of dioecese’s «Caritas-Spes». Prior of the Parish Transfiguration of Our Lord (Rozhyshche), All Saints and Our Lady of Fatima (Dubyshche)

 

ks.RVlasiuk

Born: 16.04.1988 Rivne
Ordained: 14.06.2015 Lutsk
S.T.M.
Name day: 28.02

Adress:
Kathedral St. 17
43016 Lutsk

tel.: (0332) 721412
fax: 721532

P. Roman Vlasiuk Vicar of the cathedral’s Parish Ss. Peter and Paul (Lutsk)

 

Born: 06.01.1977 Ternopil
Ordained: 06.06.2003 Zhytomyr

S.T.M.
Name day:
28.10

Adress:
Verbytskoho St. 1а 
45000 Kovel
Volyn circuit

tel.: (03352) 51893;
fax: 52250

P. Tadeusz
Fostakovskyi
OFM
Prior of the Parishes St. Anna (Kovel), St. Stanislaus (Lukiv), Michael the Archangel (Holoby), St. Michael the Archangel and St. Anthony (Kamin’-Kashyrskyi)

 

Born:: 11.06.1979 Brzozów (Polska)
Incardinated:
18.05.2005
Ordained: 28.05.2005 Lutsk

S.T.M.
Name day:
03.07

Adress:
Soborna Str. 213 
33001 Rivne

tel.: (03622) 64732

e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

P. Tomasz Czopor Vicar of the Parish Ss. Peter and Paul (Rivne)

    

dubyna

Born: 01.10.1982 Baranivka
Ordained14.05.2011 Ołtarzew
S.T.M.
Name day: 29.01

Adress:
Nezalezhnosti Str. 38
34200 Rokytne
Rivne circuit

tel.: (03635) 22848

P. Valerii Dubyna SAC Vicar of Parishes: St. Therese of the Child Jesus (Rokytne), St. Thomas (Tomashgorod), St. Barbara (Klesiv), St. Michael the Archangel (Kupil)

 

Born: 27.11.1988 Sarny
Ordained: 29.06.2013 Lutsk
S.T.M.
Name day: 02.01

Adress:
Kathedral Str. 17 
43016 Lutsk

tel.: (0332) 721412
fax: 721532

P. Vasyl
Plakhotka
Secretary of His Excellency Bishop Vitalis Skomarowski, Ordinary of Lutsk diocese

 

Born:: 14.08.1968 Rivne
Ordained: 10.06.2000 Lutsk
Bachelor of social communication 
Name day: 28.07

Adress:
Palazzo Pio
Piazza Pia, 3
00120 Vatican

P. Viktor
Vladimirov
Employee Radio Vaticana (Servizio Russo, Radio Vaticana)

  

Born: 29.05.1967 Zakopane (Poland)
Ordained: 16.05.1992 Kraków
S.T.M.
Name day: 12.11 і 01.05

Adress:
Kardashevycha Str. 1 
35800 Ostrih
Rivne circuit

tel.: (03654) 23038

e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

P. Vitold-Iosyf Kovaliv Prior of the Parish Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Ostrih), Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary i St. Michael the Archangel (Kuniv)
Director of Publishing «Wołanie z Wołynia»

 

Born: 15.02.1974 Novyy Zavod
Ordained: 11.05.2000 Zhytomyr
S.T.M.
Name day: 25.09

Adress:
Chervonoarmiyska Str. 7 
34500 Sarny
Rivne circuit

tel.: (03655) 22453

P. Vladysłav Lukasevich SAC Prior of the Parishs Transfiguration of the Lord (Sarny), St. John the Baptist (Dubrovytsia), Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Kuznietsovs’k)

  

Born: 27.11.1973 Zakopane (Polska)
Ordained: 06.06.1998 Kraków
S.T.M.
Name day: 05.05

Adress:
Kostelna Str. 6
34700 Korec
Rivne circuit

tel.: (03651) 22891

P. Waldemar Szlachta Prior of the Parish St. Antony (Korec)

 

Born: 10.09.1952 Kocudza (Poland)
Ordained: 17.06.1979 Lublin
Name day: 27.06

Adress:
Soborna Str. 213 
33001 Rivne

tel.: (03622) 64732

e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. ; This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 

P. Władysław
Czajka

Dean of Rivne. Prior of the Parishes Ss. Peter and Paul (Rivne) and St. Anthony of Padua (Rivne)

 

Born: 11.06.1972 Ternopil
Ordained: 15.04.2002 Lutsk
S.T.M.
Name day: 23.04

Adress:
Shevchenko Str. 1 
45263 Olyka
Kivertsi district 
Volyn circuit

tel.: (03365) 95351

P. Yuriy
Pohnerybka
Prior of the Parish Ss. Peter and Paul (Olyka), All Saints (Cuman’), Annunciation of the Lord (Klevan’)

   
© Управління Луцької дієцезії Римсько-Католицької Церкви
Ш§ЩЃЩ„Ш§Щ… ШіЩѓШі sexo casero visitez nous filme porno hd porno cuckold you porn video porno hard tube-8.be clash royale hack clashroyaleastuce.be
filmeporno.top xnxxx.cc desi sex
gratis porno